English (Tourism (General))
guidebook [correct]; guide [correct, noun]; travel directory [correct]
DEF: Multipage listing of accommodations, routes, places of interest, restaurants, history, and other information for a region, destination area, state, or country.
French (Tourisme (Généralités))
guide [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ouvrage qui contient des renseignements utiles aux touristes.
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades))
guía [correct, feminine noun]; guía turística [correct, feminine noun]