English (Translation (General))
guide [correct, noun]
DEF: One that leads or directs another's way.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
guide [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Personne qui accompagne, qui dirige la marche de [quelqu'un].
Spanish (Traducción (Generalidades))
guía acompañante [correct, masculine and feminine noun]