English (Types of Documentation (Library Science); Audiovisual Techniques and Equipment)
retrieval card; flash card
French (Documentation (Bibliothéconomie); Audiovisuel (techniques et équipement))
fiche signalétique [feminine noun]; fiche de repérage [feminine noun]; repère flash [masculine noun]
OBS: Localisation (microfilm).