English (Combat Support; Supply (Military))
in-service support contract [correct]; ISSC [correct]
French (Soutien au combat; Approvisionnement (Militaire))
contrat de soutien en service [correct, masculine noun]; CSES [correct, masculine noun]; marché de soutien en service [correct, masculine noun]