English (Stock Exchange)
American Depositary Receipt [correct]; ADR [correct]
DEF: A document that gives its owner in a foreign country the right to a specified amount of stock of a United States company registered in the name of a United States depository bank.
French (Bourse)
certificat américain de dépôt [masculine noun]
Spanish (Bolsa de valores)
recibo americano de depósito [correct, masculine noun]