English (Combat Sports (General))
fin [correct]; Fin weight [correct]
OBS: Taekwondo: Men < 50 kg; Women < 43 kg.
French (Sports de combat (Généralités))
mi-mouche [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Taekwondo : Hommes : moins de 50 kg; Femmes : moins de 43 kg.
Spanish (Deportes de lucha (Generalidades))
minimosca [correct, masculine noun]; peso Minimosca [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Taekwondo.