English (Communication and Information Management; Collaborative and Social Communications)
explore feed [correct]
DEF: On Facebook, a complementary news feed showing content of possible interest to a user that would not be found on his or her main news feed.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
fil explorer [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Sur Facebook, fil de nouvelles complémentaire montrant du contenu que l'utilisateur ne verra pas sur son fil de nouvelles principal mais qui pourrait l'intéresser.
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
sección Explorar [correct, feminine noun]; canal de información Explorar [proposal, masculine noun]