English (Communication and Information Management; Collaborative and Social Communications)
home feed [correct]
DEF: On Pinterest, a user's main feed, which includes pins from people the user is subscribed to as well as suggested pins and advertisements.
French (Gestion des communications et de l'information; Communications collaboratives et sociales)
page d’accueil [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sur Pinterest, fil principal d’un utilisateur présentant des épingles en provenance des utilisateurs auxquels il est abonné ainsi que des épingles suggérées et des annonces publicitaires.
Spanish (Gestión de las comunicaciones y la información; Comunicaciones colaborativas y sociales)
página de inicio [correct, feminine noun]