English (Information Processing (Informatics))
user master file
OBS: Source: URD, 1984 p. (diagram 1)
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
fichier principal de l'utilisateur [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : EBU, 1984 p. (diagramme 1)