English (Human Behaviour; Clinical Psychology)
eccentricity [correct]
OBS: Odd, unusual, or bizarre behavior, appearance, and/or speech having strange and unpredictable thoughts; saying unusual or inappropriate things.
French (Comportement humain; Psychologie clinique)
excentricité [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Comportement ou allure étranges, bizarres, inhabituels et/ou discours exprimant des pensées étranges et imprévisibles, dire des choses inhabituelles ou inappropriées.