English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Drugs and Drug Addiction)
opioid-related hospitalization [correct]
CONT: Overall, 43% of opioid-related hospitalizations also had a co-diagnosis of another mental disorder.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Drogues et toxicomanie)
hospitalisation liée aux opioïdes [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Dans l'ensemble, 43 % des hospitalisations liées aux opioïdes ont également fait l'objet d’un codiagnostic d’un autre trouble mental [...]