English (Internet and Telematics)
mailbomber [correct]; mail bomber [correct]
DEF: A program or individual that repeatedly sends emails in an attempt to paralyze the recipient's mailbox or to overload the system or server.
French (Internet et télématique)
bombardeur de messages [masculine noun]
DEF: Programme ou personne qui envoie des courriels de façon répétitive afin de paralyser la boîte aux lettres du destinataire ou de surcharger le système ou le serveur.
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
bombardero [masculine noun]