English (Labour and Employment)
intercultural workplace [correct]
CONT: An intercultural workplace : two languages in synergy.
French (Travail et emploi)
milieu de travail interculturel [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Un milieu de travail interculturel : la cohabitation de deux langues.