English (National Honorary Distinctions (Canadian); Industry/University Relations)
University-Industry Synergy R&D Partnerships Awards Program [correct]
OBS: Conference Board of Canada.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations nationaux canadiens; Relations industrie-université)
prix pour les partenariats université-industrie dans le domaine de la recherche et du développement [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Conference Board du Canada.