English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
tetrafluorohydrazine [correct]
OBS: Properties: Colorless, mobile liquid or colorless gas; .... Use: Organic synthesis, oxidizer in fuels for rockets, missiles, etc.
OBS: Chemical formula: F2NNF2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
tétrafluorohydrazine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique :F2</sub>NNF2</sub>