English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
amperozide [correct]
OBS: Chemical formula: C23H29F2N3O
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
ampérozide [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Formule chimique : C23H29sub>F2</sub>N3O
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
amperozida [feminine noun]
OBS: Fórmula química: C23H29F2N3O