English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
flupropanate [correct]; 2,2,3,3-tetrafluoropropanoic acid [correct]; 2,2,3,3-tetrafluoropropionic acid [correct]
OBS: Herbicide.
OBS: Chemical formula: C3H2F4N2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
flupropanate [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Herbicide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C3sub>H2</sub>F4</sub>N2</sub>