English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
fenfluthrin [correct]
OBS: Insecticide.
OBS: Chemical formula: C15H11Cl2F5O2
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
fenfluthrine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Insecticide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C15H11sub>Cl2</sub>F5</sub>O2</sub>