English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
flusilazole [correct]; bis(4-fluorophenyl)(methyl)(1H-1,2,4-triazol-1-ylmethyl)silane [correct, see observation]; 1-{[bis(4-fluorophenyl)(methyl)silyl]methyl}-1H-1,2,4-triazole [correct, see observation]
OBS: Fungicide.
OBS: H: This capital letter must be italicized.
OBS: Chemical formula: C16H15F2N3Si
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
flusilazole [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Fongicide.
OBS: Formule chimique : C16H15sub>F2</sub>N3Si