English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Agricultural Chemicals)
1-[3,5-dichloro-4-(1,1,2,2-tetrafluoroethoxy)phenyl]-3-(2,6-difluorobenzoyl)urea [correct]; hexaflumuron [correct]
OBS: OBS
Chemical formula: C16H8Cl2F6N2O3
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Agents chimiques (Agriculture))
1-(3,5-dichloro-4-(1,1,2,2-tétrafluoroéthoxy)phényle)-3-(2,6-difluorobenzoyle)urée [correct, feminine noun]; hexaflumuron [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: OBS
Formule chimique : C16H8sub>Cl2</sub>F6</sub>N2</sub>O3