English (Office Equipment and Supplies)
glue pen
OBS: Term extracted from the Pilon office products catalogue (1998).
French (Équipement et fournitures de bureau)
stylo à colle [masculine noun]
OBS: Terme tiré du catalogue de produits de bureau Pilon (1998).