English (Medical Instruments and Devices; Medical and Surgical Equipment; Non-Surgical Treatment; Chemical Elements and Compounds)
adhesive solvent [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 09 21 03.
French (Instruments et appareillages médicaux; Équipement médico-chirurgical; Traitements non chirurgicaux; Éléments et composés chimiques)
solvant pour colle [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 09 21 03.