English (Military Training)
Aim [correct]
OBS: Title of a paragraph found in Course Management Details. It gives the main objectives of a course.
French (Instruction du personnel militaire)
Objet [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Rubrique que l'on trouve dans les précisions sur un cours. On y indique les principaux objectifs du cours.