English (Banking)
contractual repayment
OBS: contractual repayment :term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Banque)
remboursement contractuel [masculine noun]
OBS: remboursement contractuel : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.