English (Taxation)
full voting rights [correct]
CONT: ... and not less than 90% of the value and number of the issued and outstanding shares of the capital stock of the other corporation, having full voting rights under all circumstances....
French (Fiscalité)
plein droit de vote [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: [...] au moins 90 % de la valeur et du nombre des actions de son capital-actions, émises et en circulation et comportant en toutes circonstances plein droit de vote [...]