English (Loans)
net cash requirement
DEF: Gross disbursements plus outstanding debts due to mature, less repayments and sales of loans, less net income adjusted for non-cash items, less the increase in usable capital.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
besoin de fonds nets [masculine noun]; besoin net de trésorerie [masculine noun]
Spanish (Préstamos)
necesidad neta de fondos [feminine noun]