English (Farm Equipment; Animal Feed Processing Equipment)
grinder [correct]; grinding mill; mill [United States]
DEF: Devices which crush grain into small particles.
French (Matériel agricole; Alimentation des animaux (Matériel))
broyeur [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Machine qui sert à broyer.
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Equipo de elaboración de piensos)
molino [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Máquina [...] en la cual se muelen cereales [u] otras materias.