English (Household Articles - Various)
food mill [correct]; mill [correct]
DEF: An apparatus for grinding or crushing an ingredient into a powder.
French (Articles ménagers divers)
moulin [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Instrument manuel ou électrique destiné à réduire une denrée solide en poudre.
Spanish (Artículos domésticos varios)
molino [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Máquina [...] en la cual [...] se machacan o trituran [...] materias.