English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); National and International Security; Naval Forces)
Maritime Operations Centre [correct]; MOC [correct]
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Sécurité nationale et internationale; Forces navales)
Centre des opérations maritimes [correct, masculine noun]; COM [correct, masculine noun]