English (Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
Maintenance Operation Center
CONT: Our new Maintenance Operation Center will repair or overhaul any commercial or military Lycoming turbine engine.
French (Aérotechnique et maintenance)
Centre de maintenance [masculine noun]
CONT: Notre nouveau centre de maintenance pourra réparer ou réviser tout moteur à turbine Lycoming civil ou militaire.