English (Martial Arts)
sono-mama! [correct]; do not move! [correct]; freeze! [correct]
OBS: JUDO. Announced by referees when they want the competitors to stop and not change their positions or grips.
French (Arts martiaux)
sono-mama! [correct]; ne bougez plus! [correct]