English (Translation; Language Problems)
short run
OBS: of wiring. the run of the lift to be between 4 and 5 feet (stone) la longueur d'une levée variant de 4 à 5 pieds. run of crusher - sortant du concasseur. run - couler ( peinture); coulisse, coulure conduit run - course de conduits run (stair steps) cours
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
petite distance