English (Shooting (Sports))
grouping [correct]; grouping pattern of hits
French (Tir (Sports))
groupement de tir [masculine noun]; groupement d'impacts [masculine noun]; groupement [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
agrupación de tiro [correct, feminine noun]; agrupación de los impactos [correct, feminine noun]; agrupamiento [correct, masculine noun]