English (Remote Sensing; Astronautics)
space environment monitoring
French (Télédétection; Astronautique)
surveillance spatiale de l'environnement [feminine noun]
Spanish (Teledetección; Astronáutica)
vigilancia espacial del medio ambiente [feminine noun]