English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
1, 4-cyclohexanedicarboxylic acid polymer with 2, 2-bis(hydroxymethyl)-1, 3-propanediol, 2-(dimethylamino) ethyl 2-methyl-2-propenoate, ethenylbenzene, methyl 2-methyl-2-propenoate,(9Z, 12Z)-9, 12-octadecadienoic acid and 2-propenoic acid, benzoate(ester) [correct, see observation]
OBS: Z: This capital letter must be italicized.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
benzoate (ester) du polymère de l'acide cyclohexane-1,4-dicarboxylique avec le 2,2-bis(hydroxyméthyl)propane-1,3-diol, le 2-méthyl-2-prop-2-énoate de 2-(diméthylamino)éthyle, l'éthénylbenzène, le 2-méthylprop-2-énoate de méthyle, l'acide (9Z,12Z)-octadéca-9,12-diénoïque et l'acide prop-2-énoïque [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS