English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
3-hydroxy-2-(hydroxymethyl)-2-methylpropanoic acid, polymer with diphenyl carbonate, 1, 6-hexanediol, 1, 1’-methylenebis[ 4-isocyanatocyclohexane], 2-methyl-1, 5-pentanediamine and 2-oxepanone, compound with N, N-diethylethanamine [correct, see observation]
OBS: N: This capital letter must be italicized.
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
composé de la N,N-diéthyléthanamine avec le polymère de l'acide 3-hydroxy-2-(hydroxyméthyl)-2-méthylpropanoïque avec le carbonate de diphényle, l'hexane-1,6-diol, le 1,1'-méthylènebis[4-isocyanatocyclohexane], la 2-méthylpentane-1,5-diamine et l'oxépan-2-one [correct, see observation, masculine noun]
OBS