English (Hunting and Sport Fishing; Underwater Diving (Sports))
underwater fishing [correct, noun]
French (Chasse et pêche sportive; Plongée sous-marine (Sports))
chasse sous-marine [correct, feminine noun]; pêche sous-marine [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Sport de capture en plongée d’animaux aquatiques.
Spanish (Caza y pesca deportiva; Buceo (Deportes))
caza submarina [feminine noun]