English (Underwater Diving (Sports); Diving (Naval Forces))
lightweight surface supply diving [correct]; LWSS diving [correct]
French (Plongée sous-marine (Sports); Plongée (Forces navales))
plongée non autonome légère [correct, feminine noun]