English (Diving (Naval Forces))
allied diving operations publication [correct, NATO, standardized]; ADivP [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: allied diving operations publication; ADivP: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Plongée (Forces navales))
publication interalliée sur les opérations de plongée [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; ADivP [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: publication interalliée sur les opérations de plongée; ADivP : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.