English (Honorary Distinctions)
Corporate Canada Literacy Award [correct]
OBS: These national awards were created in 1992 by the Canada Post Corporation, under the patronage of the Governor General, to recognize the important contributions of businesses, organizations, educators and individuals to the cause of literacy.
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Prix de l’alphabétisation : Entreprise canadienne [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Ces prix nationaux ont été institués en 1992 par la Société canadienne des postes, sous la présidence d’honneur du Gouverneur général, dans le but de reconnaître la contribution exceptionnelle d’entreprises, d’organisations, d’éducateurs et de particuliers à la cause de l'alphabétisation.