English (Education (General))
specified educational program [correct]
DEF: A program that lasts at least three consecutive weeks and requires at least 12 hours of instruction each month.
French (Pédagogie (Généralités))
programme de formation déterminé [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Programme d’une durée d’au moins 3 semaines consécutives qui comporte au moins 12 heures de cours par mois.