English (Statistics; Atmospheric Physics)
monthly minimum temperature [correct]
DEF: Lowest temperature recorded during a particular calendar month in a specified year.
French (Statistique; Physique de l'atmosphère)
température minimale mensuelle [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Température la plus basse observée au cours d’un mois déterminé d’une année donnée.
Spanish (Estadística; Física de la atmósfera)
temperatura mínima mensual [feminine noun]
DEF: Temperatura mínima registrada en un mes determinado de un año dado.