English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
baked potato [correct]
DEF: A potato in its skin, [sometimes] wrapped in aluminum foil, and baked in the oven.
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
pomme de terre au four [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
patata al rescoldo [correct, feminine noun, Spain]; patata al horno [correct, feminine noun, Spain]; papa al horno [correct, feminine noun]