English (Organization Planning)
indicative planning figure [correct]; IPF [correct]
French (Planification d'organisation)
chiffre indicatif de planification [correct, masculine noun]; CIP [correct]
Spanish (Planificación de organización)
cifra indicativa de planificación [feminine noun]