English (Mental Disorders)
induced psychotic disorder [correct]
DEF: A delusion [which] develops (in a second person) in the context of a close relationship with another person, or persons, with an already established delusion (the primary case).
French (Troubles mentaux)
trouble psychotique induit [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Survenue d'idées délirantes (chez une deuxième personne) dans le contexte d'une relation étroite avec une ou plusieurs personnes, ayant déjà des idées délirantes avérées.