English (Christian Liturgy)
communion antiphon [correct]
DEF: The hymn that is sung during the distribution of communion to the faithful at mass.
French (Liturgies chrétiennes)
antienne de la communion [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Liturgia cristiana)
antífona de la comunión [correct, feminine noun]