English (Advertising Agencies and Services)
mailing list firm [correct]
CONT: We only use credit card information to : a) verify your identity for payment; b) ship your order to you; c) contact you regarding your order status. We will never share or sell your personal information to a third party or any mailing list firm.
French (Agences et services de publicité)
société de vente de fichiers [correct, feminine noun]