English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
fraction [correct, noun]
OBS: Used to calculate allowable election expenses.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
fraction [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Utilisé pour le calcul de la limite des dépenses d'élection.
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
fracción [feminine noun]