English (Wood Products; Plywood; Natural Construction Materials)
deformation
OBS: Curvature in the plane of the plywood.
French (Produits du bois; Contreplaqués; Matériaux de construction naturels)
déformation
OBS: Courbure anormale du plan du contreplaqué.