English (Sorters and Separators (Agr. Mach.))
sizer [correct]; grader [correct]
DEF: A device which sorts seeds, fruits, etc., according to size.
French (Trieuses (Matériel agricole))
calibreuse [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Appareil servant à classer des produits selon leur calibre.
Spanish (Clasificadoras (Maquinaria agrícola))
calibradora [correct, feminine noun]; clasificadora [correct, feminine noun]