English (Work and Production)
grader [correct]
DEF: A term used to describe a worker who classifies and sorts materials and products according to established quality-control standards: (...)
French (Travail et production)
trieur
DEF: Un titre générique qui sert à désigner le travailleur qui trie des matières premières et des produits d'après des normes de qualité.