English (Animal Feed Processing Equipment)
feeder [correct]
OBS: Livestock machinery and equipment.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Matériel))
nourrisseur [correct, masculine noun]; distributeur d'aliments [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Machinerie et matériel d'étable, de poulailler, de porcherie.
Spanish (Equipo de elaboración de piensos)
alimentador [correct, masculine noun]