English (Idiomatic Expressions)
double-dealing [correct]
DEF: Pretending to do one thing and then doing another.
French (Expressions idiomatiques)
jouer un double jeu [correct]
DEF: Agir de deux façons pour tromper.
Spanish (Expresiones idiomáticas)
simulación [correct, feminine noun]; doblez [correct, feminine noun]