English (Sociology of Human Relations; Sexology)
concealment [correct]
OBS: The opposite of coming out.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Sexologie)
dissimulation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Le contraire de sortie du placard.
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Sexología)
disimulación [correct, feminine noun]; simulación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Lo contrario de salir del armario.