English (Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
signet
French (Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
seing [masculine noun]
OBS: arrêt Calder Juge Hall(1973)
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos federales)
sello [correct, masculine noun]