English (Internet and Telematics; IT Security)
security management plan [correct]
CONT: The contractor shall provide a Security Management Plan that identifies what policies will be produced and what processes will be in place to manage these policies.
French (Internet et télématique; Sécurité des TI)
plan de gestion de la sécurité [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: L'entrepreneur fournira un plan de gestion de la sécurité indiquant les politiques qui seront produites et les processus qui seront en place pour gérer ces politiques.