English (Personnel and Job Evaluation)
Supervisory [correct]; S [correct]
OBS: Abbreviated expression used in tables to identify a position involving supervision.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois)
Supervision [correct, feminine noun]; S [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Formulation abrégée utilisée dans les tableaux pour désigner un poste exigeant de la supervision.