English (Rail Traffic Control)
regular stop [officially approved]
OBS: regular stop: term officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Circulation des trains)
arrêt régulier [masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: arrêt régulier : terme uniformisé par CP Rail.