English (Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
part [noun]
OBS: Of a statute.
French (Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
partie [feminine noun]
OBS: D'une loi, numérotée à l'aide de chiffres romains majuscules.
Spanish (Leyes y documentos jurídicos federales)
parte [feminine noun]
OBS: Dentro del texto de una ley.