English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Construction Standards and Regulations; Treatment of Wood; Building Elements)
Procedure for certification of pressure-treated wood materials for use in permanent wood foundations [correct]
OBS: O322-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Réglementation et normalisation (Construction); Traitement des bois; Éléments du bâtiment)
Procedure for certification of pressure-treated wood materials for use in permanent wood foundations [correct]
OBS: La norme O322-15 n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: O322-15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.