English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Cooling and Ventilating Systems; Electrical Appliances and Equipment)
Refrigerant-containing components for use in electrical equipment [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 140.3-15: standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Systèmes de refroidissement et de ventilation; Appareillage électrique)
Refrigerant-containing components for use in electrical equipment [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 140.3-15 n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 140.3-15 : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.