English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Conductors and Resistors; Above-Ground Transmission Systems (Electr.))
Electric Power Connectors for Use in Overhead Line Conductors [correct]
OBS: C57-98 (R2015): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Conducteurs et résistances; Canalisations aériennes (Électricité))
Electric Power Connectors for Use in Overhead Line Conductors [correct]
OBS: La norme C57-98 (R2015) n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: C57-98 (R2015) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.