English (Canadian Standards Association (CSA) Standards; Electrical Power Supply)
General Use Power Supplies [correct]
OBS: C22.2 NO. 107.1-01 (R2011): standard code used by CSA.
French (Normes de l'Association canadienne de normalisation (CSA); Alimentation (Distribution électrique))
General Use Power Supplies [correct]
OBS: La norme C22.2 NO. 107.1-01 (R2011) n’existe qu’en anglais.
OBS: C22.2 NO. 107.1-01 (R2011) : code de norme utilisé par la CSA.