English (Exhibitions (Arts and Culture))
exhibition circuit [correct]; exhibition tour [correct]
OBS: travelling exhibition.
French (Expositions (Arts et Culture))
tournée [correct, feminine noun]; circuit d'exposition [correct, masculine noun]