English (Aeroindustry)
bundle [correct, noun]; harness [correct, noun]
OBS: Harness (electrical).
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
faisceau [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: faisceau : terme uniformisé par le Comité d'uniformisation de la terminologie aéronautique (CUTA) - Opérations aériennes.
Spanish (Industria aeronáutica)
arnés [correct, masculine noun]