English (Telecommunications)
bundle [correct]
DEF: An arrangement under which a subscriber is provided two or more service elements, under a rate structure which provides a financial or other benefit that is contingent on the use, consumption of or subscription to any or all service elements in the bundle and that would not otherwise be available.
French (Télécommunications)
forfait [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Arrangement dans le cadre duquel un abonné reçoit deux composantes de service ou plus selon une structure tarifaire qui procure un avantage pécuniaire ou autre[, lequel] est subordonné à l'abonnement à une composante de service en particulier ou à toutes les composantes du forfait, ou encore à l'utilisation ou à la consommation du service ou de ses composantes.