English (Real Estate; Federal Administration)
government furnished accommodation [correct]; GFA [correct]
French (Immobilier; Administration fédérale)
local fourni par le gouvernement [correct, masculine noun]; LFG [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Gestion des immeubles et des installations, Services immobiliers, TPSGC [Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada].