English (Offences and crimes)
committed
CONT: Convention on Offences and Certain Other Acts Committed on Board Aircraft.
French (Infractions et crimes)
survenant
CONT: Convention relative aux infractions et à certains autres actes survenant à bord des aéronefs.
Spanish (Infracciones y crímenes)
perpetrado [correct]