English (Recipes)
stuffing [correct]; forcemeat [correct]
CONT: Forcemeat or stuffings, which are a mixture of ingredients minced or chopped and spiced, are among the preparations most widely used in cooking. They are often made from "charcuterie" and are used in «pâtés», potted preparations ... poultry, game, meat, vegetable etc. ...
French (Recettes de cuisine)
farce [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Mélange d'éléments crus ou cuits, hachés plus ou moins fin et assaisonnés, utilisé pour farcir œufs, poissons, volailles, gibiers, viandes, légumes et pâte. La farce est aussi la base de nombreux pâtés, friands, terrines [...] sans parler de tous les saucissons et saucisses.
Spanish (Recetas de cocina)
relleno [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Mezcla de ingredientes crudos o cocidos, picados y aliñados con que se rellenan diferentes tipos de carne, pasta, verduras, etc.