English (Military Materiel Management; Military Administration)
mobile account ships' table [correct]; MAST [correct]
French (Gestion du matériel militaire; Administration militaire)
tableaux de dotation des navires [correct, masculine noun, plural]; TDN [correct]
OBS: Unités mobiles