English (Data Banks and Databases; Service Industries; Foreign Trade)
measures affecting services trade
OBS: UNCTAD [United Nations Conference on Trade and Development] database project.
French (Banques et bases de données; Entreprises de services; Commerce extérieur)
mesures touchant le commerce des services [feminine noun]; MAST [feminine noun]
Spanish (Bancos y bases de datos; Sector de servicios; Comercio exterior)
medidas que afectan al comercio de servicios [feminine noun]; MAST [feminine noun]