English (Cheese and Dairy Products)
sealing [correct]
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie)
scellage [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Equivalent adopté par le Comité intergouvernemental de terminologie de l'industrie laitière.
Spanish (Productos lácteos)
sellado [masculine noun]