English (Sports (General); Wrestling; Volleyball)
warning [correct]
French (Sports (Généralités); Lutte; Volleyball)
observation [feminine noun]
Spanish (Deportes (Generalidades); Lucha; Vóleibol)
observación [correct, feminine noun]