English (Citizenship and Immigration)
temporary member of the Refugee Division [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Employment and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
membre vacataire de la Section du statut de réfugié [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Emploi et Immigration Canada.