English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
full-time temporary member of the Refugee Division [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
membre vacataire à temps plein de la Section du statut de réfugié [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.