English (Defence Planning and Military Doctrine)
force composition list [correct, NATO, standardized]; FCL [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: force composition list; FCL: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Doctrine militaire et planification de défense)
liste de composition de la force [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; FCL [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; liste de composition des forces [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; FCL [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]; FCL
OBS: liste de composition de la force; liste de composition des forces; FCL : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.